Tabele – II Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików

1 kolejka (29-30.08)

Zagłębie Lubin – BKS Bolesławiec 5:1 (3:0)
Łużyce Lubań – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:7 (0:3)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Górnik Polkowice 0:4 (0:3)
Miedź Legnica – Iskra Kochlice 1:1 (0:0)

2 kolejka (05-06.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 0:7 (0:4)
Górnik Polkowice – Miedź Legnica 2:7 (1:1)
Iskra Kochlice – Łużyce Lubań 3:3 (1:3)
Zagłębie Lubin – Nysa Zgorzelec 1:7 (0:3)

3 kolejka (12-13.09)

Nysa Zgorzelec – BKS Bolesławiec 3:2 (0:0)
Łużyce Lubań – Górnik Polkowice 9:2 (3:1)
Miedź Legnica – Zagłębie Lubin 9:0 (6:0)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Iskra Kochlice 13:0 (7:0)

4 kolejka (19-20.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – Iskra Kochlice 0:7 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin – Łużyce Lubań 0:2 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2:4 (0:4)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Miedź Legnica 0:5 (0:1)

5 kolejka (26-27.09)

Miedź Legnica – BKS Bolesławiec
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Zagłębie Lubin
Łużyce Lubań – Nysa Zgorzelec
Iskra Kochlice – Górnik Polkowice

6 kolejka (03-04.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Górnik Polkowice
Zagłębie Lubin – Iskra Kochlice
Nysa Zgorzelec – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Miedź Legnica – Łużyce Lubań

7 kolejka (10-11.10)

Łużyce Lubań – BKS Bolesławiec
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Miedź Legnica
Iskra Kochlice – Nysa Zgorzelec
Górnik Polkowice – Zagłębie Lubin

8 kolejka (17-18.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Zagłębie Lubin
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Łużyce Lubań
Górnik Polkowice – Nysa Zgorzelec
Iskra Kochlice – Miedź Legnica

9 kolejka (24-25.10)

Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – BKS Bolesławiec
Miedź Legnica – Górnik Polkowice
Łużyce Lubań – Iskra Kochlice
Nysa Zgorzelec – Zagłębie Lubin

10 kolejka (31.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Nysa Zgorzelec
Górnik Polkowice – Łużyce Lubań
Zagłębie Lubin – Miedź Legnica
Iskra Kochlice – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

11 kolejka (07-08.11)

Iskra Kochlice – BKS Bolesławiec
Łużyce Lubań – Zagłębie Lubin
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Górnik Polkowice
Miedź Legnica – Nysa Zgorzelec

12 kolejka (11.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Lubin – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Nysa Zgorzelec – Łużyce Lubań
Górnik Polkowice – Iskra Kochlice

13 kolejka (14-15.11)

Górnik Polkowice – BKS Bolesławiec
Iskra Kochlice – Zagłębie Lubin
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Nysa Zgorzelec
Łużyce Lubań – Miedź Legnica

14 kolejka (21-22.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – Łużyce Lubań
Miedź Legnica – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Nysa Zgorzelec – Iskra Kochlice
Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Polkowice