Tabele – II Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików

1 kolejka (21-22.03)

Zagłębie Lubin – BKS Bolesławiec
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Iskra Kochlice
Miedź Legnica – Górnik Polkowice
Łużyce Lubań – Gryf Gryfów Śląski

2 kolejka (28-29.03)

BKS Bolesławiec – Iskra Kochlice
Gryf Gryfów Śląski – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Górnik Polkowice – Łużyce Lubań
Zagłębie Lubin – Miedź Legnica

3 kolejka (04-05.04)

Miedź Legnica – BKS Bolesławiec
Iskra Kochlice – Gryf Gryfów Śląski
Łużyce Lubań – Zagłębie Lubin
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Górnik Polkowice

4 kolejka (11-12.04)

BKS Bolesławiec – Gryf Gryfów Śląski
Górnik Polkowice – Iskra Kochlice
Miedź Legnica – Łużyce Lubań
Zagłębie Lubin – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

5 kolejka (18-19.04)

Łużyce Lubań – BKS Bolesławiec
Iskra Kochlice – Zagłębie Lubin
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Miedź Legnica
Gryf Gryfów Śląski – Górnik Polkowice

6 kolejka (25-26.04)

BKS Bolesławiec – Górnik Polkowice
Łużyce Lubań – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Miedź Legnica – Iskra Kochlice
Zagłębie Lubin – Gryf Gryfów Śląski

7 kolejka (02-03.05)

Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – BKS Bolesławiec
Iskra Kochlice – Łużyce Lubań
Gryf Gryfów Śląski – Miedź Legnica
Górnik Polkowice – Zagłębie Lubin

8 kolejka (09-10.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – Zagłębie Lubin
Iskra Kochlice – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Górnik Polkowice – Miedź Legnica
Gryf Gryfów Śląski – Łużyce Lubań

9 kolejka (17-18.05)

Iskra Kochlice – BKS Bolesławiec
Łużyce Lubań – Górnik Polkowice
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Gryf Gryfów Śląski
Miedź Legnica – Zagłębie Lubin

10 kolejka (23-24.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Lubin – Łużyce Lubań
Górnik Polkowice – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Gryf Gryfów Śląski – Iskra Kochlice

11 kolejka (30-31.05)

Gryf Gryfów Śląski – BKS Bolesławiec
Iskra Kochlice – Górnik Polkowice
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Zagłębie Lubin
Łużyce Lubań – Miedź Legnica

12 kolejka (06-07.06)

BKS Bolesławiec – Łużyce Lubań
Górnik Polkowice – Gryf Gryfów Śląski
Miedź Legnica – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Zagłębie Lubin – Iskra Kochlice

13 kolejka (13-14.06)

Górnik Polkowice – BKS Bolesławiec
Iskra Kochlice – Miedź Legnica
Gryf Gryfów Śląski – Zagłębie Lubin
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Łużyce Lubań

14 kolejka (20-21.06)

BKS Bolesławiec – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Polkowice
Miedź Legnica – Gryf Gryfów Śląski
Łużyce Lubań – Iskra Kochlice

III Liga Okręgowa Młodzików (jesień 2019)

1 kolejka (31.08 – 01.09)

Olimpia Kamienna Góra – BKS Bolesławiec 0:3 (0:0)
Łużyce Lubań – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 7:4 (4:1)
Football Academy Bogatynia – AP Chojnik 1:0 (0:0)

2 kolejka (04.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 2:4 (0:2)
AP Chojnik – Włókniarz Mirsk 7:3 (3:3)
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – Football Academy Bogatynia 0:0

3 kolejka (07-08.09)

Football Academy Bogatynia – BKS Bolesławiec 1:1 (0:0)
Łużyce Lubań – AP Chojnik 2:2 (1:0)
Włókniarz Mirsk – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 12:2 (5:0)

4 kolejka (11.09)
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – Łużyce Lubań 0:13 (0:7)
AP Chojnik – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 2:2 (1:1)
Football Academy Bogatynia – Włókniarz Mirsk 1:1 (0:1)

5 kolejka (14-15.09)

Włókniarz Mirsk – BKS Bolesławiec 0:4 (0:1)
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 3:0 (2:0)
Łużyce Lubań – Football Academy Bogatynia 1:0 (1:0)

6 kolejka (21-22.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – AP Chojnik 3:2 (1:1)
Football Academy Bogatynia – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 0:2 (0:0)
Włókniarz Mirsk – Łużyce Lubań 5:0 (2:0)

7 kolejka (28-29.09)

Łużyce Lubań – BKS Bolesławiec 0:1 (0:1)
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – Włókniarz Mirsk 1:3 (1:0)
AP Chojnik – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 8:0 (3:0)

8 kolejka (05-06.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 7:0 (2:0)
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – Łużyce Lubań 3:0 – walkower
AP Chojnik – Football Academy Bogatynia 6:0 (2:0)

9 kolejka (12-13.10)

Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – BKS Bolesławiec 2:4 (1:0)
Włókniarz Mirsk – AP Chojnik 4:3 (3:3)
Football Academy Bogatynia – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 3:0 – walkower

10 kolejka (19-20.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Football Academy Bogatynia 16:1 (7:0)
AP Chojnik – Łużyce Lubań 2:3 (0:3)
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – Włókniarz Mirsk 1:2 (0:1)

11 kolejka (26-27.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – pauza
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – AP Chojnik 1:2 (0:1)
Łużyce Lubań – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 8:1 (2:0)
Włókniarz Mirsk – Football Academy Bogatynia 7:1 (2:0)

12 kolejka (02-03.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – Włókniarz Mirsk 1:2 (0:1)
Football Academy Bogatynia – Łużyce Lubań 0:12 (0:5)
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 0:4 (0:0)

13 kolejka (09-10.11)

AP Chojnik – BKS Bolesławiec 0:2 (0:1)
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – Football Academy Bogatynia 1:0 (0:0)
Łużyce Lubań – Włókniarz Mirsk 5:1 (3:0)

14 kolejka 16-17.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – Łużyce Lubań 2:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – AP Chojnik 2:6 (1:1)
Włókniarz Mirsk – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 5:2 (0:2)