Tabele – IV Liga Okręgowa Trampkarzy

1 kolejka (31.08-01.09)

GKS Raciborowice – BKS Bolesławiec 5:0 (3:0)
Piast Zawidów – UKS Jastrzębie Ruszów 16:0 (6:0)
Twardy Świętoszów – Piast Wykroty 5:12 (3:3)
Piast Czerwona Woda – LZS Kościelnik 0:11 (0:5)

2 kolejka (07-08.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – LZS Kościelnik 0:3 (0:3)
LZS Pisarzowice – Piast Czerwona Woda 2:1 (2:0)
Piast Wykroty – Piast Zawidów 3:7 (1:3)
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – Twardy Świętoszów 5:4 (1:2)

3 kolejka (14-15.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – pauza
Piast Czerwona Woda – UKS Jastrzębie Ruszów 1:7 (1:5)
Twardy Świętoszów – GKS Raciborowice 2:5 (1:3)
Piast Zawidów – Chrobry Nowogrodziec 2:0 (0:0)
LZS Kościelnik – LZS Pisarzowice 15:0 (7:0)

4 kolejka (21-22.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – LZS Pisarzowice 9:1 (3:0)
GKS Raciborowice – Piast Zawidów 4:1 (2:1)
UKS Jastrzębie Ruszów – LZS Kościelnik 0:10 (0:10)
Piast Wykroty – Piast Czerwona Woda 14:0 (8:0)

5 kolejka (28-29.09)

Twardy Świętoszów – BKS Bolesławiec 1:6 (0:2)
Piast Czerwona Woda – Chrobry Nowogrodziec 0:10 (0:8)
LZS Kościelnik – Piast Wykroty 8:2 (2:1)
LZS Pisarzowice – UKS Jastrzębie Ruszów 2:1 (1:1)

6 kolejka (05-06.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – UKS Jastrzębie Ruszów 8:0 (8:0)
Piast Wykroty – LZS Pisarzowice 18:2 (8:1)
Twardy Świętoszów – Piast Zawidów 2:8 (1:2)
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – LZS Kościelnik 0:4 (0:2)
GKS Raciborowice – Piast Czerwona Woda 16:0 (8:0)

7 kolejka (12-13.10)

Piast Zawidów – BKS Bolesławiec 6:3 (2:2)
LZS Kościelnik – GKS Raciborowice 3:6 (1:4)
LZS Pisarzowice – Chrobry Nowogrodziec 0:5 (0:2)
UKS Jastrzębie Ruszów – Piast Wykroty 2:18 (2:2)

8 kolejka (19-20.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Piast Wykroty 0:2 (0:2)
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – UKS Jastrzębie Ruszów 10:2 (1:1)
GKS Raciborowice – LZS Pisarzowice 3:0 – walkower
Twardy Świętoszów – Piast Czerwona Woda 17:0 (7:0)

9 kolejka (26-27.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – pauza
Piast Czerwona Woda – Piast Zawidów 0:8 (0:2)
LZS Kościelnik – Twardy Świętoszów 6:2 (2:1)
UKS Jastrzębie Ruszów – GKS Raciborowice 1:10 (0:3)
Piast Wykroty – Chrobry Nowogrodziec – 0:3 (0:1)

10 kolejka (09-10.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – Chrobry Nowogrodziec
GKS Raciborowice – Piast Wykroty
Twardy Świętoszów – LZS Pisarzowice
Piast Zawidów – LZS Kościelnik

11 kolejka (16-17.11)

Piast Czerwona Woda – BKS Bolesławiec
LZS Pisarzowice – Piast Zawidów
UKS Jastrzębie Ruszów – Twardy Świętoszów
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – GKS Raciborowice