Tabele – Liga Okręgowa Trampkarzy

Runda wiosenna:

1 kolejka (16-17.03)

Nysa Zgorzelec – BKS Bolesławiec 1:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – GKS Gromadka 1:2 (0:1)
Granica Bogatynia – Włókniarz Mirsk 7:1 (3:0)
Czarni Lwówek Śląski – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 6:0 (2:0)

2 kolejka (23-24.03)

BKS Bolesławiec – GKS Gromadka 0:3 (0:2)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Czarni Lwówek Śląski 2:2 (1:0)
Włókniarz Mirsk – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 4:3 (1:0)
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – Granica Bogatynia 3:5 (3:1)

3 kolejka (30-31.03)

Czarni Lwówek Śląski – BKS Bolesławiec 3:0 (0:0)
GKS Gromadka – Włókniarz Mirsk 0:3 – walkower
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 7:0 (2:0)
Granica Bogatynia – Nysa Zgorzelec 5:0 (2:0)

4 kolejka (06-07.04)

BKS Bolesławiec – Włókniarz Mirsk 2:4 (1:2)
Czarni Lwówek Śląski – Granica Bogatynia 2:2 (1:1)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 1:2 (1:1)
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – GKS Gromadka 3:0 – walkower

5 kolejka (13-14.04)

Granica Bogatynia – BKS Bolesławiec 7:1 (2:0)
GKS Gromadka – Nysa Zgorzelec 1:1 (1:1)
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – Czarni Lwówek Śląski 4:4 (1:3)
Włókniarz Mirsk – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 3:0 (2:0)

6 kolejka (19.04)

BKS Bolesławiec – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 3:1 (2:0)
Granica Bogatynia – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 4:1 (1:0)
Czarni Lwówek Śląski – GKS Gromadka 2:0 (2:0)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Włókniarz Mirsk 4:5 (0:2)

7 kolejka (27-28.04)

Olimpia Kamienna Góra – BKS Bolesławiec 9:0 (1:0)
Włókniarz Mirsk – Czarni Lwówek Śląski 5:4 (1:0)
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – Nysa Zgorzelec 3:0 (1:0)
GKS Gromadka – Granica Bogatynia 0:3 – walkower

8 kolejka (04-05.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – Nysa Zgorzelec 2:6 (0:1)
GKS Gromadka – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 3:4 (2:2)
Włókniarz Mirsk – Granica Bogatynia 2:6 (0:1)
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – Czarni Lwówek Śląski 0:2 (0:0)

9 kolejka (11-12.05)

GKS Gromadka – BKS Bolesławiec 7:1 (4:0)
Granica Bogatynia – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 5:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – Włókniarz Mirsk 3:0 – walkower
Czarni Lwówek Śląski – Nysa Zgorzelec 1:0 (0:0)

10 kolejka (18-19.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – Czarni Lwówek Śląski 0:7 (0:2)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Granica Bogatynia 0:1 (0:0)
Włókniarz Mirsk – GKS Gromadka 3:7 (1:0)
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 3:0 – walkower

11 kolejka (25-26.05)

Włókniarz Mirsk – BKS Bolesławiec 2:9 (2:5)
GKS Gromadka – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 1:2 (0:1)
Granica Bogatynia – Czarni Lwówek Śląski 5:0 (2:0)
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – Nysa Zgorzelec 3:0 (1:0)

12 kolejka (01-02.06)

BKS Bolesławiec – Granica Bogatynia 2:4 (2:1)
Nysa Zgorzelec – GKS Gromadka 7:0 (5:0)
Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – Włókniarz Mirsk 7:0 (5:0)
Czarni Lwówek Śląski – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 3:0 – walkower

13 kolejka (08-09.06)

Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra – BKS Bolesławiec 0:1 (0:0)
Włókniarz Mirsk – Nysa Zgorzelec 0:4 (0:2)
GKS Gromadka – Czarni Lwówek Śląski 0:3 (0:2)
Olimpia Kamienna Góra – Granica Bogatynia 1:1 (1:0)

14 kolejka (15-16.06)

BKS Bolesławiec – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 4:1 (1:1)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Pub-Gol Jelenia Góra 6:0 (3:0)
Czarni Lwówek Śląski – Włókniarz Mirsk 12:0 (3:0)
Granica Bogatynia – GKS Gromadka 5:2 (3:2)