Puchar Polski DZPN

Ćwierćfinał Pucharu Polski DZPN Jelenia Góra:

środa, 16 września 2020:

BKS Bolesławiec – Apis Jędrzychowice 0:2 (0:2)
Piast Wykroty – Włókniarz Leśna 2:2 k. 6:7
Orzeł Mysłakowice – Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 0:3

środa, 23 września 2020:

Włókniarz Mirsk – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra, godz. 16:30

III runda Pucharu Polski DZPN Jelenia Góra:

wtorek, 1 września 2020:

Chrobry Nowogrodziec – Apis Jędrzychowice 3:6

środa, 2 września 2020:

BKS Bolesławiec – Leśnik Osiecznica 0:0, k. 4:2
Nysa Zgorzelec – Włókniarz Leśna 0:1
KS Stare Jaroszowice – Piast Wykroty 2:10
Victoria Jelenia Góra – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1:2
Orzeł Wojcieszów – Orzeł Mysłakowice 1:7
Włókniarz Mirsk – Gryf Gryfów Śląski 1:0
Czarni Lwówek Śląski – Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 1:2

II runda Pucharu Polski DZPN Jelenia Góra:

środa, 19 sierpnia 2020:

KS Kotliska – BKS Bolesławiec 1:14
KS Łomnica – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1:5
Olsza Olszyna – Nysa Zgorzelec 0:0, k. 2:4
Victoria Jelenia Góra -Olimpia Kamienna Góra 4:0
Włókniarz Mirsk – Łużyce Lubań 4:2
Pogoń Świerzawa – Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki 1:2
Fatma Pobiedna – Włókniarz Leśna 0:5
Cosmos Radzimów -Apis Jędrzychowice 2:4
Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój – Gryf Gryfów Śląski 0:3
Chrobry Nowogrodziec -Sparta Zebrzydowa 7:3
Victoria Ruszów -Leśnik Osiecznica 0:1
KS Stare Jaroszowice – KS Włodzice 3:3, k. 4:2
Przyszłość Dłużyna – Czarni Lwówek Śląski 0:3
GKS Warta Bolesławiecka – Piast Wykroty 0:9
Potok Karpniki – Orzeł Wojcieszów 1:6
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra js – Orzeł Mysłakowice 2:3

I runda Pucharu Polski DZPN Jelenia Góra:

sobota, 1 sierpnia 2020:

KS Maciejowa – Victoria Jelenia Góra 1:6
Czarni Strzyżowiec – Olimpia Kamienna Góra 2:2, k. 2:4
Juvenia Rybnica – Orzeł Mysłakowice 1:9
Fatma Pobiedna – Granica Bogatynia 3:1
LZS Zaręba – Przyszłość Dłużyna 1:3
Górnik Węgliniec – Cosmos Radzimów 0:2
KS Pławna – Kwisa Świeradów Zdrój 0:5
Bazalt Sulików – Nysa Zgorzelec 0:3 – walkower
KS Milików – Czarni Lwówek Śląski 0:3
KS Stare Jaroszowice – Twardy Świętoszów 3:0 – walkower
GKS Gromadka – Chrobry Nowogrodziec 2:5
KS Włodzice – LKS Mierzwin 3:2
Piast Czerwona Woda – Sparta Zebrzydowa 0:7
LKS Ocice – GKS Warta Bolesławiecka 0:3 – walkower
Majdan Bolesławice – Victoria Ruszów 0:10
LZS Łaziska – Piast Wykroty 1:3
Woskar Szklarska Poręba – Pogoń Świerzawa 0:4
Bóbr Marciszów – Orzeł Wojcieszów 2:5
Zryw Bratków – Łużyce Lubań 0:8

niedziela, 2 sierpnia 2020:

Bóbr Marciszów js – Potok Karpniki 1:3
Olsza Olszyna – Hutnik Pieńsk 4:2
WKS Pilchowice – KS Łomnica 2:4
Orliki Oldboys Węgliniec – Włókniarz Mirsk 0:18
Znicz Kruszyn – KS Kotliska 5:5, k. 6:7
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra js – Pub Gol Jelenia Góra 4:2

 

Runda wstępna Pucharu Polski DZPN Jelenia Góra:

sobota, 25 lipca 2020:

GKS II Gromadka – KS Milików 3:4

niedziela, 26 lipca 2020:

Bóbr Marciszów js – Husaria Grzędy 3:2

wtorek, 28 lipca 2020:

Karkonosze Jelenia Góra js – KKS Jelenia Góra 14:0