Tabele – I Liga Wojewódzka Juniorów Starszych

1 kolejka (14-15.08)

BKS Bolesławiec – Piast Nowa Ruda 2:3 (1:1)
KS Żórawina – Chrobry Głogów 1:9 (1:4)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Parasol Wrocław 5:2 (3:1)
Łużyce Lubań – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:7 (1:3)
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:1 (2:0)
Ślęza Wrocław – Górnik Polkowice 3:8 (2:4)
Miedź Legnica – Moto-Jelcz Oława 2:1 (0:1)
FC Wrocław Academy – Polonia-Stal Świdnica 3:0 (2:0)

2 kolejka (21-22.08)

Chrobry Głogów – BKS Bolesławiec 6:0 (5:0)
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3:4 (2:2)
Moto-Jelcz Oława – Ślęza Wrocław 0:1 (0:0)
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – Miedź Legnica 1:10 (1:4)
Parasol Wrocław – Łużyce Lubań 4:1 (2:0)
Piast Nowa Ruda – FC Wrocław Academy 3:0 – walkower
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – KS Żórawina 5:0 (2:0)
Lechia Dzierżoniów – Górnik Polkowice 3:2 (0:1)

3 kolejka (28-29.08)

BKS Bolesławiec – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2:1 (1:1)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Lechia Dzierżoniów 9:3 (2:2)
Górnik Polkowice – Moto-Jelcz Oława 5:1 (2:0)
Ślęza Wrocław – Polonia-Stal Świdnica 4:0 (3:0)
Łużyce Lubań – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2:4 (0:2)
KS Żórawina – Parasol Wrocław 1:5 (0:2)
FC Wrocław Academy – Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica – Piast Nowa Ruda 7:0 (2:0)

4 kolejka (04-05.09)

Parasol Wrocław – BKS Bolesławiec 10:0 (2:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Łużyce Lubań 2:3 (1:1)
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – Górnik Polkowice 1:4 (0:4)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – FC Wrocław Academy 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Nowa Ruda – Ślęza Wrocław 0:3 (0:1)
Chrobry Głogów – Miedź Legnica 1:2 (0:1)
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – KS Żórawina 4:0 (2:0)
Lechia Dzierżoniów – Moto-Jelcz Oława 2:0 (0:0)

5 kolejka (11-12.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 0:3 (0:0)
Łużyce Lubań – Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:3 (0:0)
KS Żórawina – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0:5 (0:2)
FC Wrocław Academy – Parasol Wrocław 1:3 (0:1)
Ślęza Wrocław – Chrobry Głogów 2:6 (2:3)
Górnik Polkowice – Piast Nowa Ruda 8:0 (1:0)
Moto-Jelcz Oława – Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1:1 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 4:0 (2:0)

6 kolejka (18-19.09)

WKS Śląsk Wrocław – BKS Bolesławiec 6:0 (2:0)
Chrobry Głogów – Górnik Polkowice 0:2 (0:0)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Ślęza Wrocław 2:2 (2:1)
Piast Nowa Ruda – Moto-Jelcz Oława 2:1 (0:1)
Łużyce Lubań – KS Żórawina 5:3 (2:1)
Parasol Wrocław – Miedź Legnica 2:0 (0:0)
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – FC Wrocław Academy 3:2 (2:1)
Lechia Dzierżoniów – Polonia-Stal Świdnica 5:0 (2:0)

7 kolejka (25-26.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – Łużyce Lubań 5:4 (2:2)
Moto-Jelcz Oława – Chrobry Głogów 1:3 (0:0)
Miedź Legnica – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 7:0 (3:0)
Górnik Polkowice – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:4 (1:3)
FC Wrocław Academy – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:3 (1:0)
Ślęza Wrocław – Parasol Wrocław 0:0
KS Żórawina – Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:8 (0:5)
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – Piast Nowa Ruda 0:0

8 kolejka (02-03.10)

KS Żórawina – BKS Bolesławiec 3:2 (1:1)
Parasol Wrocław – Górnik Polkowice 0:1 (0:0)
Chrobry Głogów – Polonia-Stal Świdnica 1:0 (1:0)
Łużyce Lubań – FC Wrocław Academy 0:2 (0:1)
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – Ślęza Wrocław 1:3 (1:2)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Miedź Legnica 1:3 (1:2)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Moto-Jelcz Oława 5:0 (2:0)
Lechia Dzierżoniów – Piast Nowa Ruda 3:2 (2:0)

9 kolejka (09-10.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:3 (0:0)
Ślęza Wrocław – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:5 (0:3)
FC Wrocław Academy – KS Żórawina 2:0 (1:0)
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:2 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2:1 (2:1)
Moto-Jelcz Oława – Parasol Wrocław 3:3 (1:1)
Piast Nowa Ruda – Chrobry Głogów 0:8 (0:3)
Miedź Legnica – Łużyce Lubań 6:1 (2:1)

10 kolejka (16-17.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – FC Wrocław Academy 1:1 (0:0)
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – Moto-Jelcz Oława 1:0 (1:0)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Piast Nowa Ruda 5:0 (3:0)
KS Żórawina – Miedź Legnica 0:6 (0:2)
Parasol Wrocław – Polonia-Stal Świdnica 4:2 (1:1)
Łużyce Lubań – Ślęza Wrocław 3:4 (1:3)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Górnik Polkowice 2:4 (0:2)
Lechia Dzierżoniów – Chrobry Głogów 2:2 (1:0)

11 kolejka (23-24.10)

Miedź Legnica – BKS Bolesławiec 7:1 (2:1)
Górnik Polkowice – Łużyce Lubań 8:1 (5:0)
Ślęza Wrocław – KS Żórawina 7:0 (2:0)
Moto-Jelcz Oława – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0:5 (0:1)
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 1:1 (1:1)
Piast Nowa Ruda – Parasol Wrocław 3:0 – walkower
Chrobry Głogów – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 5:4 (2:4)
FC Wrocław Academy – Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:2 (1:0)

12 kolejka (30-31.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Ślęza Wrocław 2:0 (0:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Polonia-Stal Świdnica 4:1 (2:1)
Parasol Wrocław – Chrobry Głogów 2:3 (1:1)
Łużyce Lubań – Moto-Jelcz Oława 1:1 (1:0)
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – Piast Nowa Ruda 5:0 (3:0)
FC Wrocław Academy – Miedź Legnica 2:3 (0:2)
KS Żórawina – Górnik Polkowice 1:7 (0:6)
Lechia Dzierżoniów – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 4:2 (2:0)

13 kolejka (06-07.11)

Górnik Polkowice – BKS Bolesławiec 8:1 (2:0)
Ślęza Wrocław – FC Wrocław Academy 1:1 (0:1)
Moto-Jelcz Oława – KS Żórawina 7:1 (4:0)
Chrobry Głogów – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 6:3 (4:1)
Miedź Legnica – Lechia Dzierżoniów 7:2 (4:2)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Parasol Wrocław 0:6 (0:1)
Piast Nowa Ruda – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0:8 (0:2)
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – Łużyce Lubań 7:0 (2:0)

14 kolejka (11.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – Moto-Jelcz Oława 1:1 (0:1)
KS Żórawina – Polonia-Stal Świdnica 0:1 (0:0)
FC Wrocław Academy – Górnik Polkowice 0:7 (0:5)
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2:1 (2:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Chrobry Głogów 2:4 (1:4)
Łużyce Lubań – Piast Nowa Ruda 3:2 (2:0)
Lechia Dzierżoniów – Parasol Wrocław 0:1 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica – Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 (2:0)

15 kolejka (13-14.11)

Polonia-Stal Świdnica – BKS Bolesławiec 6:0 (2:0)
Ślęza Wrocław – Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:4 (1:1)
Chrobry Głogów – Łużyce Lubań 14:1 (10:0)
Piast Nowa Ruda – KS Żórawina 2:0 (2:0)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (2:0)
Moto-Jelcz Oława – FC Wrocław Academy 4:0 (3:0)
Górnik Polkowice – Miedź Legnica 4:2 (3:1)
Parasol Wrocław – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie 2:0 (2:0)