Tabele – IV Liga Okręgowa Młodzików

1 kolejka (28-29.03)

BKS Bolesławiec – Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – Football Academy Bolesławiec
AMP Majdan Bolesławice – UKS Mikro Ruszów
Orliki Węgliniec – KS Stare Jaroszowice
GKS Raciborowice – Piast Wykroty
GKS Iwiny – GKS Gromadka

2 kolejka (04-05.04)

UKS Mikro Ruszów – BKS Bolesławiec
Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009 – Chrobry Nowogrodziec
Piast Wykroty – Orliki Węgliniec
GKS Gromadka – GKS Raciborowice
UKS Pieńsk – KS Stare Jaroszowice
Football Academy Bolesławiec – GKS Iwiny

3 kolejka (10-11.04)

GKS Raciborowice – Football Academy Bolesławiec
GKS Iwiny – Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – UKS Mikro Ruszów
AMP Majdan Bolesławice – UKS Pieńsk
Orliki Węgliniec – GKS Gromadka
KS Stare Jaroszowice – Piast Wykroty

4 kolejka (18-19.04)

AMP Majdan Bolesławice – BKS Bolesławiec
Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009 – GKS Raciborowice
UKS Mikro Ruszów – GKS Iwiny
GKS Gromadka – KS Stare Jaroszowice
UKS Pieńsk – Piast Wykroty
Football Academy Bolesławiec – Orliki Węgliniec

5 kolejka (25-26.04)

BKS Bolesławiec – UKS Pieńsk
Orliki Węgliniec – Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009
Piast Wykroty – GKS Gromadka
KS Stare Jaroszowice – Football Academy Bolesławiec
GKS Raciborowice – UKS Mikro Ruszów
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – AMP Majdan Bolesławice

6 kolejka (02-03.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – Chrobry Nowogrodziec
UKS Mikro Ruszów – Orliki Węgliniec
AMP Majdan Bolesławice – GKS Iwiny
UKS Pieńsk – GKS Gromadka
Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009 – KS Stare Jaroszowice
Football Academy Bolesławiec – Piast Wykroty

7 kolejka (09-10.05)

GKS Iwiny – BKS Bolesławiec
GKS Raciborowice – AMP Majdan Bolesławice
KS Stare Jaroszowice – UKS Mikro Ruszów
GKS Gromadka – Football Academy Bolesławiec
Piast Wykroty – Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – UKS Pieńsk

8 kolejka (16-17.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – GKS Raciborowice
AMP Majdan Bolesławice – Orliki Węgliniec
UKS Pieńsk – Football Academy Bolesławiec
Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009 – GKS Gromadka
UKS Mikro Ruszów – Piast Wykroty
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – GKS Iwiny

9 kolejka (23-24.05)

Orliki Węgliniec – BKS Bolesławiec
Football Academy Bolesławiec – Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009
GKS Iwiny – UKS Pieńsk
GKS Raciborowice – Chrobry Nowogrodziec
KS Stare Jaroszowice – AMP Majdan Bolesławice
GKS Gromadka – UKS Mikro Ruszów

10 kolejka (30-31.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – KS Stare Jaroszowice
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – Orliki Węgliniec
AMP Majdan Bolesławice – Piast Wykroty
UKS Mikro Ruszów – Football Academy Bolesławiec
GKS Iwiny – GKS Raciborowice
UKS Pieńsk – Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009

11 kolejka (06-07.06)

Piast Wykroty – BKS Bolesławiec
Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009 – UKS Mikro Ruszów
GKS Raciborowice – UKS Pieńsk
Orliki Węgliniec – GKS Iwiny
GKS Gromadka – AMP Majdan Bolesławice
KS Stare Jaroszowice – Chrobry Nowogrodziec

12 kolejka (13-14.06)

BKS Bolesławiec – GKS Gromadka
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – Piast Wykroty
GKS Raciborowice – Orliki Węgliniec
UKS Pieńsk – UKS Mikro Ruszów
AMP Majdan Bolesławice – Football Academy Bolesławiec
GKS Iwiny – KS Stare Jaroszowice

13 kolejka (20-21.06)

Football Academy Bolesławiec – BKS Bolesławiec
KS Stare Jaroszowice – GKS Raciborowice
Orliki Węgliniec – UKS Pieńsk
GKS Gromadka – Chrobry Nowogrodziec
Football Academy Bolesławiec 2009 – AMP Majdan Bolesławice
Piast Wykroty – GKS Iwiny

Runda jesienna:

1 kolejka (07-08.09)

UKS Pieńsk – BKS Bolesławiec 2:1 (1:1)
Piast Wykroty – AMP Majdan Bolesławice 2:5 (0:4)
UKS Mikro Ruszów – Chrobry Nowogrodziec 1:15 (0:6)
Football Academy Bolesławiec – GKS Raciborowice 0:12 (0:8)
GKS Gromadka – Orliki Węgliniec 2:2 (0:1)

2 kolejka (14-15.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – AMP Majdan Bolesławice 1:4 (0:2)
GKS Raciborowice – GKS Gromadka 5:2 (2:1)
Orliki Węgliniec – Piast Wykroty 0:3 (0:2)
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – Football Academy Bolesławiec 9:2 (4:1)
UKS Pieńsk – UKS Mikro Ruszów 9:2 (8:1)

3 kolejka (21-22.09)

UKS Mikro Ruszów – BKS Bolesławiec 1:9 (1:3)
Football Academy Bolesławiec – UKS Pieńsk 4:1 (2:0)
Piast Wykroty – GKS Raciborowice 2:2 (0:2)
AMP Majdan Bolesławice – Orliki Węgliniec 9:0 (4:0)
GKS Gromadka – Chrobry Nowogrodziec 1:4 (1:2)

4 kolejka (28-29.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – Orliki Węgliniec 8:0 (5:0)
UKS Mikro Ruszów – Football Academy Bolesławiec 4:7 (1:3)
UKS Pieńsk – GKS Gromadka 3:0 – walkower
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – Piast Wykroty 6:2 (5:0)
GKS Raciborowice – AMP Majdan Bolesławice 2:2 (0:2)

5 kolejka (05-06.10)

Football Academy Bolesławiec – BKS Bolesławiec 0:2 (0:0)
Orliki Węgliniec – GKS Raciborowice 0:4 (0:3)
GKS Gromadka – UKS Mikro Ruszów 4:2 (2:1)
AMP Majdan Bolesławice – Chrobry Nowogrodziec 2:0 (0:0)
Piast Wykroty – UKS Pieńsk 2:0 (0:0)

6 kolejka (12-13.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – GKS Raciborowice 1:1 (0:1)
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – Orliki Węgliniec 5:0 (2:0)
UKS Pieńsk – AMP Majdan Bolesławice 1:2 (0:2)
UKS Mikro Ruszów – Piast Wykroty 1:7 (1:4)
Football Academy Bolesławiec – GKS Gromadka 2:2 (0:2)

7 kolejka (19-20.10)

GKS Gromadka – BKS Bolesławiec 0:2 (0:2)
Piast Wykroty – Football Academy Bolesławiec 2:1 (1:0)
AMP Majdan Bolesławice – UKS Mikro Ruszów 12:1 (10:0)
Orliki Węgliniec – UKS Pieńsk 0:4 (0:1)
GKS Raciborowice – Chrobry Nowogrodziec 4:0 (1:0)

8 kolejka (26-27.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Chrobry Nowogrodziec 2:0 (2:0)
UKS Pieńsk – GKS Raciborowice 1:4 (1:3)
UKS Mikro Ruszów – Orliki Węgliniec 1:1 (1:1)
Football Academy Bolesławiec – AMP Majdan Bolesławice 3:4 (0:1)
GKS Gromadka – Piast Wykroty 0:4 (0:1)

9 kolejka (09-08.11)

Piast Wykroty – BKS Bolesławiec 1:1 (0:0)
AMP Majdan Bolesławice – GKS Gromadka 6:0 (3:0)
Orliki Węgliniec – Football Academy Bolesławiec 1:6 (1:3)
Chrobry Nowogrodziec – UKS Pieńsk 3:0 – walkower
GKS Raciborowice – UKS Mikro Ruszów 9:1 (2:0)