Tabele – II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy

1 kolejka (22-23.08)

Zagłębie Lubin – BKS Bolesławiec 6:8 (4:3)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Górnik Polkowice 3:5 (1:2)
Łużyce Lubań – Iskra Kochlice 12:4 (6:0)
Konfeks Legnica – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1:11 (0:7)

2 kolejka (29-30.08)

BKS Bolesławiec – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1:6 (0:3)
Górnik Polkowice – Łużyce Lubań 1:7 (0:5)
Iskra Kochlice – Konfeks Legnica 8:3 (3:0)
Zagłębie Lubin – Nysa Zgorzelec 7:4 (1:1)

3 kolejka (05-06.09)

Nysa Zgorzelec – BKS Bolesławiec 0:2 (0:1)
Łużyce Lubań – Zagłębie Lubin 8:2 (6:0)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Iskra Kochlice 9:1 (2:0)
Konfeks Legnica – Górnik Polkowice 0:12 (0:2)

4 kolejka (12-13.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – Iskra Kochlice 3:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin – Konfeks Legnica 8:1 (3:0)
Górnik Polkowice – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1:6 (0:3)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Łużyce Lubań 1:6 (1:3)

5 kolejka (19-20.09)

Łużyce Lubań – BKS Bolesławiec 4:2 (1:0)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Zagłębie Lubin 4:2 (3:1)
Konfeks Legnica – Nysa Zgorzelec 1:7 (0:3)
Iskra Kochlice – Górnik Polkowice 2:1 (1:0)

6 kolejka (26-27.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – Górnik Polkowice 2:4 (0:2)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin – Iskra Kochlice 2:3 (0:3)
Łużyce Lubań – Konfeks Legnica 11:1 (7:1)

7 kolejka (03-04.10)

Konfeks Legnica – BKS Bolesławiec 2:9 (0:5)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Łużyce Lubań 2:4 (1:1)
Iskra Kochlice – Nysa Zgorzelec 8:3 (3:0)
Górnik Polkowice – Zagłębie Lubin 5:1 (2:1)

8 kolejka (10-11.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Zagłębie Lubin 4:2 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice – Nysa Zgorzelec 1:2 (1:2)
Iskra Kochlice – Łużyce Lubań 0:12 (0:6)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Konfeks Legnica 10:0 (5:0)

9 kolejka (17-18.10)

Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – BKS Bolesławiec 3:1 (1:0)
Łużyce Lubań – Górnik Polkowice 8:1 (5:0)
Konfeks Legnica – Iskra Kochlice 2:11 (2:5)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Zagłębie Lubin 3:1 (2:0)

10 kolejka (24-25.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Nysa Zgorzelec 2:0 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin – Łużyce Lubań 2:5 (1:3)
Iskra Kochlice – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:0 (2:0)
Górnik Polkowice – Konfeks Legnica 2:0 (1:0)

11 kolejka (31.10)

Iskra Kochlice – BKS Bolesławiec 6:1 (3:0)
Konfeks Legnica – Zagłębie Lubin 3:9 (3:2)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Górnik Polkowice 8:0 (5:0)
Łużyce Lubań – Nysa Zgorzelec 7:2 (3:0)

12 kolejka (07-08.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – Łużyce Lubań 5:2 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 2:3 (1:0)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Konfeks Legnica 3:2 (2:1)
Górnik Polkowice – Iskra Kochlice 1:3 (0:0)

13 kolejka (11.11)

Górnik Polkowice – BKS Bolesławiec 0:3 (0:1)
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra – Nysa Zgorzelec 10:2 (6:2)
Iskra Kochlice – Zagłębie Lubin 3:3 (3:1)
Konfeks Legnica – Łużyce Lubań 1:2 (0:2)

14 kolejka (14-15.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – Konfeks Legnica 5:1 (2:1)
Łużyce Lubań – Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:2 (0:0)
Nysa Zgorzelec – Iskra Kochlice 0:10 (0:3)
Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Polkowice 4:3 (1:3)