Tabele – II Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy

1 kolejka (21-22.03)

Górnik Wałbrzych – BKS Bolesławiec
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – AS Kiełczów
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – AP Brzeg Dolny
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych – Forza Wrocław

2 kolejka (28-29.03)

BKS Bolesławiec – Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
AS Kiełczów – Górnik Wałbrzych
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
AP Brzeg Dolny – Forza Wrocław

3 kolejka (04-05.04)

Forza Wrocław – BKS Bolesławiec
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych – AS Kiełczów
Górnik Wałbrzych – Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – AP Brzeg Dolny

4 kolejka (11-12.04)

AP Brzeg Dolny – BKS Bolesławiec
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
AS Kiełczów – Forza Wrocław
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – Górnik Wałbrzych

5 kolejka (18-19.04)

BKS Bolesławiec – AS Kiełczów
Forza Wrocław – Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Górnik Wałbrzych – AP Brzeg Dolny
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

6 kolejka (25-26.04)

Polonia-Stal Świdnica – BKS Bolesławiec
Górnik Wałbrzych – Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
AP Brzeg Dolny – AS Kiełczów
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – Forza Wrocław

7 kolejka (02-03.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
AS Kiełczów – Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Forza Wrocław – Górnik Wałbrzych
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych – AP Brzeg Dolny

8 kolejka (09-10.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – Górnik Wałbrzych
Forza Wrocław – Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
AS Kiełczów – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
AP Brzeg Dolny – Polonia-Stal Świdnica

9 kolejka (16-17.05)

Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych – BKS Bolesławiec
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Forza Wrocław – AP Brzeg Dolny
Górnik Wałbrzych – AS Kiełczów

10 kolejka (23-24.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – Forza Wrocław
AS Kiełczów – Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
AP Brzeg Dolny – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – Górnik Wałbrzych

11 kolejka (30-31.05)

BKS Bolesławiec – AP Brzeg Dolny
Forza Wrocław – AS Kiełczów
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych – Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Górnik Wałbrzych – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

12 kolejka (06-07.06)

AS Kiełczów – BKS Bolesławiec
AP Brzeg Dolny – Górnik Wałbrzych
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – Forza Wrocław

13 kolejka (13-14.06)

BKS Bolesławiec – Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych – Górnik Wałbrzych
AS Kiełczów – AP Brzeg Dolny
Forza Wrocław – Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

14 kolejka (20-21.06)

Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie – BKS Bolesławiec
AP Brzeg Dolny – Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
Górnik Wałbrzych – Forza Wrocław
Polonia-Stal Świdnica – AS Kiełczów

I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy (jesień 2019)

1 kolejka (17-18.08)

Zagłębie Lubin – BKS Bolesławiec 9:0 (5:0)
Śląsk Wrocław – Parasol Wrocław 6:0 (1:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Górnik Polkowice 9:1 (1:0)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – FC Wrocław Academy 0:3 (0:2)

2 kolejka (24-25.08)

BKS Bolesławiec – Parasol Wrocław 0:5 (0:3)
FC Wrocław Academy – Śląsk Wrocław 0:5 (0:4)
Górnik Polkowice – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:4 (2:1)
Zagłębie Lubin – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6:1 (3:0)

3 kolejka (31.08-01.09)

WKS Śląsk Wrocław – BKS Bolesławiec 7:0 (2:0)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:0)
Parasol Wrocław – FC Wrocław Academy 1:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław – Górnik Polkowice 15:1 (7:0)

4 kolejka (07-08.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – FC Wrocław Academy 2:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin – Śląsk Wrocław 6:2 (2:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:1 (3:1)
Górnik Polkowice – Parasol Wrocław 0:4 (0:4)

5 kolejka (14-15.09)

UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – BKS Bolesławiec 4:1 (1:1)
Parasol Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:1)
FC Wrocław Academy – Górnik Polkowice 7:0 (2:0)
Śląsk Wrocław – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 (1:1)

6 kolejka (21-22.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – Górnik Polkowice 0:2 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin – FC Wrocław Academy 4:0 (2:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Parasol Wrocław 2:4 (1:3)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – Śląsk Wrocław 2:3 (1:0)

7 kolejka (28-29.09)

Śląsk Wrocław – BKS Bolesławiec 16:0 (7:0)
FC Wrocław Academy – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:3 (0:2)
Górnik Polkowice – Zagłębie Lubin 0:6 (0:3)
Parasol Wrocław – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:0

8 kolejka (05-06.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Zagłębie Lubin 0:3 (0:2)
Górnik Polkowice – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 (0:2)
Parasol Wrocław – Śląsk Wrocław 3:5 (0:2)
FC Wrocław Academy – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 (1:0)

9 kolejka (12-13.10)

Parasol Wrocław – BKS Bolesławiec 4:0 (3:0)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – Górnik Polkowice 2:0 (1:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin 0:6 (0:4)
Śląsk Wrocław – FC Wrocław Academy 5:1 (3:0)

10 kolejka (19-20.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice – Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 (0:2)
FC Wrocław Academy – Parasol Wrocław 0:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 5:0 (2:0)

11 kolejka (26-27.10)

FC Wrocław Academy – BKS Bolesławiec 2:1 (2:1)
Parasol Wrocław – Górnik Polkowice 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:0)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 (1:1)

12 kolejka (02-03.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:3 (1:1)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (2:1)
Górnik Polkowice – FC Wrocław Academy 1:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin – Parasol Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)

13 kolejka (09-10.11)

Górnik Polkowice – BKS Bolesławiec 3:4 (0:1)
Parasol Wrocław – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (0:0)
FC Wrocław Academy – Zagłębie Lubin 0:6 (0:4)
Śląsk Wrocław – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 4:2 (2:1)

14 kolejka (16-17.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 (0:1)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – FC Wrocław Academy 2:5 (0:4)
Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Polkowice 21:0 (7:0)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – Parasol Wrocław 3:1 (2:0)