Tabele – I Liga Wojewódzka Trampkarzy

1 kolejka (17-18.08)

Zagłębie Lubin – BKS Bolesławiec 9:0 (5:0)
Śląsk Wrocław – Parasol Wrocław 6:0 (1:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Górnik Polkowice 9:1 (1:0)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – FC Wrocław Academy 0:3 (0:2)

2 kolejka (24-25.08)

BKS Bolesławiec – Parasol Wrocław 0:5 (0:3)
FC Wrocław Academy – Śląsk Wrocław 0:5 (0:4)
Górnik Polkowice – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:4 (2:1)
Zagłębie Lubin – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6:1 (3:0)

3 kolejka (31.08-01.09)

WKS Śląsk Wrocław – BKS Bolesławiec 7:0 (2:0)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:0)
Parasol Wrocław – FC Wrocław Academy 1:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław – Górnik Polkowice 15:1 (7:0)

4 kolejka (07-08.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – FC Wrocław Academy 2:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin – Śląsk Wrocław 6:2 (2:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 3:1 (3:1)
Górnik Polkowice – Parasol Wrocław 0:4 (0:4)

5 kolejka (14-15.09)

UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – BKS Bolesławiec 4:1 (1:1)
Parasol Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:1)
FC Wrocław Academy – Górnik Polkowice 7:0 (2:0)
Śląsk Wrocław – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 (1:1)

6 kolejka (21-22.09)

BKS Bolesławiec – Górnik Polkowice 0:2 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin – FC Wrocław Academy 4:0 (2:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Parasol Wrocław 2:4 (1:3)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – Śląsk Wrocław 2:3 (1:0)

7 kolejka (28-29.09)

Śląsk Wrocław – BKS Bolesławiec 16:0
FC Wrocław Academy – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1:3 (0:2)
Górnik Polkowice – Zagłębie Lubin 0:6 (0:3)
Parasol Wrocław – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 0:0

8 kolejka (05-06.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – Zagłębie Lubin 0:3 (0:2)
Górnik Polkowice – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Parasol Wrocław – Śląsk Wrocław 3:5 (0:2)
FC Wrocław Academy – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 (1:0)

9 kolejka (12-13.10)

Parasol Wrocław – BKS Bolesławiec 4:0 (3:0)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – Górnik Polkowice 2:0 (1:0)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin 0:6 (0:4)
Śląsk Wrocław – FC Wrocław Academy 5:1 (3:0)

10 kolejka (19-20.10)

BKS Bolesławiec – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice – Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 (0:2)
FC Wrocław Academy – Parasol Wrocław 0:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 5:0 (2:0)

11 kolejka (26-27.10)

FC Wrocław Academy – BKS Bolesławiec 2:1 (2:1)
Parasol Wrocław – Górnik Polkowice 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:0)
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 (1:1)

12 kolejka (02-03.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów 2:3 (1:1)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (2:1)
Górnik Polkowice – FC Wrocław Academy 1:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin – Parasol Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)

13 kolejka (09-10.11)

Górnik Polkowice – BKS Bolesławiec
Parasol Wrocław – WKS Śląsk Wrocław
FC Wrocław Academy – Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław – UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów

14 kolejka (16-17.11)

BKS Bolesławiec – Śląsk Wrocław
WKS Śląsk Wrocław – FC Wrocław Academy
Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Polkowice
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów – Parasol Wrocław